Nos participants

Les dons en argent ou en chèque peuvent être envoyé par la poste à:

Adaptavie Inc.
525, boul. Wilfrid-Hamel Est, Local F-122
Québec, Qc, G1M 2S8

Martin Beaulieu

Martin Beaulieu

Québec

Martin Bédard

Martin Bédard

Québec

Manon Bélanger

Manon Bélanger

Québec

Nadia Bergeron

Nadia Bergeron

L’Ancienne-Lorette

Michel Bibeau

Michel Bibeau

Québec

Marc Breton

Marc Breton

Québec

Michel Brouillette

Michel Brouillette

Québec

Réjean Carpentier

Réjean Carpentier

Québec

Nicole Chouinard

Nicole Chouinard

Québec

Mélanie Chrétien

Mélanie Chrétien

Québec

Sylvain Cossette

Sylvain Cossette

Québec

André Dalaire

André Dalaire

Québec

Marie-Chantal Dallaire

Marie-Chantal Dallaire

Québec

Michel Dallaire

Michel Dallaire

Québec

Sylvie Dallaire

Sylvie Dallaire

Québec

Chrystel Delarosbil

Chrystel Delarosbil

Québec

Mélissa Delarosbil

Mélissa Delarosbil

Québec

Alexandre Denault

Alexandre Denault

Québec

Carl Desbiens

Carl Desbiens

Québec

Yves Deschênes

Yves Deschênes

Québec

Steeve Dufresne

Steeve Dufresne

Lévis

Richard Dumais

Richard Dumais

Québec

Yves Durocher

Yves Durocher

Québec

France Gagné

France Gagné

Québec

Antoine Gagnon

Antoine Gagnon

Québec

Manuel Gagnon

Manuel Gagnon

Baie-Comeau

Ghislain Gauthier

Ghislain Gauthier

Chute-aux-Outardes

Nadia Gauthier

Nadia Gauthier

Québec

Chantale Gendreau

Chantale Gendreau

Québec

Julie Geoffrion

Julie Geoffrion

Québec

Hugo Gilbert

Hugo Gilbert

Saguenay

Jean-Philippe Gingras

Jean-Philippe Gingras

Québec

Thierry Greaux

Thierry Greaux

Québec

Ann Hackett

Ann Hackett

Québec

André Hamel

André Hamel

Lévis

Billy Harvey

Billy Harvey

Baie-Comeau

Anne-Renée Hudon

Anne-Renée Hudon

Québec

Jean-François Jobin

Jean-François Jobin

Lac Beauport

Marilou Larouche

Marilou Larouche

Québec

Nadia LeBreux

Nadia LeBreux

Baie-Comeau

Benoît Lemieux

Benoît Lemieux

Château-Richer

Clément Lemieux

Clément Lemieux

Québec

Geneviève Lord

Geneviève Lord

Québec

Nathalie Marcotte

Nathalie Marcotte

St-Alban

David Martin

David Martin

Québec

Jean-Philippe et<br />
Victor Morand

Jean-Philippe et
Victor Morand

Québec

Michel Minguy

Michel Minguy

Québec

René Munger

René Munger

Québec

Mathieu Olivier

Mathieu Olivier

Lac Beauport

Denis Parent

Denis Parent

Québec

Jimmy Pelletier

Jimmy Pelletier

Québec

Jasmine Perron

Jasmine Perron

Québec

Mathieu Picard

Mathieu Picard

Québec

Valérie Pichon

Valérie Pichon

Lévis

Brandon Plamondon

Brandon Plamondon

Québec

Raynald Plamondon

Raynald Plamondon

Québec

Diane Pouliot

Diane Pouliot

Québec

Camille Savard

Camille Savard

Québec

Michel Savard

Michel Savard

Québec

Serge Savard

Serge Savard

Québec

Gabriel Trudeau

Gabriel Trudeau

Québec

Sylvain Vermette

Sylvain Vermette

Québec

Sébastien Roy

Sébastien Roy

Beaupré

Jimmy Thompson

Jimmy Thompson

Trois-Rivières

Michel Vezina

Michel Vezina

L’Ange-Gardien

Nos encadreurs

Marcel Emond

Marcel Emond

Québec

Léo Gagné

Léo Gagné

Québec

Stéphane Guay

Stéphane Guay

Québec

Jacques Légaré

Jacques Légaré

Saint-Augustin-de-Desmaures

Dominique St-Jacques

Dominique St-Jacques

Rivière-du-Loup